Termine
  • Probe
    30/09/2022 20:00 - 22:00 Probelokal
  • Erntedank
    02/10/2022 09:00 - 12:00 Bruck
  • Probe
    07/10/2022 20:00 - 22:00 Probelokal
  • Hochzeit Lisa und Jörg
    08/10/2022 Alle Ganztägig Bruck
  • Probe
    14/10/2022 20:00 - 22:00 Probelokal
  • Unsere Facebook Seite
    Hörproben

    Mitglieder

    Kapellmeister Marketenderin 


    Öttl Stefan
    Mitglied seit 2000
    KAPELLMEISTER
    Querflöte Oboe 
    Schobersteiner Bettina
    Mitglied seit 2007


    Obwaller-Proske Sandra
    Mitglied seit


    Graf Paul
    Mitglied seit 2019


    Schobersteiner Marie
    Mitglied seit 2022
    Klarinette Saxofon 


    Schobersteiner Sandra
    Mitglied seit 2006
    KAPELLMEISTER STV.
    Rachelsperger Johann
    Mitglied seit 2008


    Freiberger Barbara
    Mitglied seit 1992
    Scharler Matthias
    Mitglied seit 1995


    Lederer Maria
    Mitglied seit 1995
    BEKLEIDUNGSWARTIN
    SchuhCorneliaScharler Cornelia
    Mitglied seit 2015


    Plaickner Lisa
    Mitglied seit 2012


    Schobersteiner Lisa
    Mitglied seit 2022
    Eder Alexandra
    Mitglied seit 2009


    Plaickner Theresa
    Mitglied seit 2016


    Hutter Manuela
    Mitglied seit ...


    Posch Susanne
    Mitglied seit ...
    SCHRIFTFÜHRERIN
    Eder Melanie
    Mitglied seit 2022
    Flügelhorn Trompete 
    Moßhammer Hannes
    Mitglied seit 1984
    KASSIER
    Wimmer Christian
    Mitglied seit 2005
    Katstaller Herbert
    Mitglied seit 1993
    BEIRAT
    Katstaller Hannes
    Mitglied seit 1993
    STABFÜHRER / BEIRAT
    Bürgler Anita
    Mitglied seit 1999
    Vorreiter Johanna
    Mitglied seit 2001
    Grünwald Markus
    Mitglied seit 1990


    Moosmann Valentin
    Mitglied seit 2017
    Hochwimmer Dietmar
    Mitglied seit ....

    Kasbacher Daniela
    Mitglied seit 2019


    Proske Simon
    Mitglied seit 2021
    Waldhorn Posaune 
    Andexer Robert
    Mitglied seit 1993
    OBMANN STV.
    Kasbacher Christian
    Mitglied seit 1996
    Steger Helmut
    Mitglied seit
    Stiller Raimund
    Mitglied seit 2004


    Wimmer Hannes
    Mitglied seit 2017


    Margreiter Jonathan
    Mitglied seit 2017
    Bikki Levente
    Mitglied seit 2021
    Hochstaffl Max
    Mitglied seit 2021
    Tenorhorn Bariton 
    Schobersteiner Franz
    Mitglied seit 1979


    Plaickner Martin
    Mitglied seit 2017
    Proske Robert
    Mitglied seit 1993
    Kapellmeister a.D.
    (2007-2017)
    JUGENDREFERENT



    Kröll Christoph
    Mitglied seit 2017
    Huber Jörg
    Mitglied seit 2002
    KASSIER STV.


    Lederer Hannes
    Mitglied seit 2022
    Tuba Schlagwerk 
    Huber Rene
    Mitglied seit 2000
    Oberreiter Andreas
    Mitglied seit 2018
    Margreiter Günter
    Mitglied seit 1983
    OBMANN
    (2007-2017)
    (2022-)


    Wimmer Simon
    Mitglied seit 2020
    Obermüller Pascal
    Mitglied seit 2019
    Margreiter Aurelian
    Mitglied seit 2019
    Ehrenmitglieder   
    Hasenauer Alois
    EHRENMITGLIED
    Hutter Peter
    EHRENKAPELLMEISTER
    Holleis Hermann
    EHRENOBMANN
    EHRENMITGLIED
    Zwicknagl Josef
    EHRENMITGLIED
    Hutter_FranzHutter Franz
    EHRENMITGLIED
    Schobersteiner Franz
    EHRENMITGLIED
    ...damals 

    1927

    1951

    1957

    1963

    1976




    1982


    1993

    2003

    2007

    2011

    2015

    2019